Cup-voittajat

 
  1953
  Carl-Johan Adolfsson
  Eija Funck
  Rolf Funck
  Henrik Furuhjelm
  Holger Kihlman
  Lars-Erik Lindström
  1974
  Tapani Anttonen
  Mikko Jarjuskin
  Reijo Nykänen
  Gunnar Suokko
  1975
  Martin Arle
  Christer Englund
  Kai Nortola
  Jouko Paganus
  1979
  Aarne Heino
  Simo Jaakkola
  Ilkka Korhonen
  Sisko Saarela
  1980
  Kauko Koistinen
  Matti Leino
  Olli Manni
  Mikko Nieminen
  1981
  Kalervo Koistinen
  Juhani Laine
  Seppo Laine
  Martti Mäkelä
  1982
  Kalervo Koistinen
  Juhani Laine
  Martti Mäkelä
  Hannu Sokka
  1983
  Antti Elsinen
  Osmo Kiema
  Mika Salomaa
  Lasse Utter
  1984
  Kari Hyvönen
  Erkki Malkamäki
  Eero Salmenkivi
  Pekka Viitasalo
  1985
  Kari Hyvönen
  Erkki Malkamäki
  Eero Salmenkivi
  Pekka Viitasalo
  1986
  Timo Arppe
  Juhani Laine
  Jukka Luukkonen
  Olli Manni
  1987
  Kari Hyvönen
  Erkki Malkamäki
  Eero Salmenkivi
  Pekka Viitasalo
  1988
  Jouni Juuri-Oja
  Mika Salomaa
  Lasse Utter
  Jorma Valta
  Pekka Vihtilä
  1989
  Jouni Juuri-Oja
  Osmo Kiema
  Mika Salomaa
  Lasse Utter
  Jorma Valta
  Pekka Vihtilä
  1990
  Kalervo Koistinen
  Kauko Koistinen
  Jouko Paganus
  Eero Salmenkivi
  Petri Ukkonen
  Pekka Viitasalo
  1991
  Matti Hanski
  Kari Koivula
  Henry Laasanen
  Lasse Utter
  1992
  Matti Hanski
  Kari Koivula
  Henry Laasanen
  Lasse Utter
  1993
  Antti Elsinen
  Erkki Malkamäki
  Eero Salmenkivi
  Harry Wikholm
  1994
  Jouni Juuri-Oja
  Timo Nakkinen
  Matti Niemi
  Lasse Utter
  1995
  Timo Nakkinen
  Matti Niemi
  Mika Salomaa
  Lasse Utter
  Pekka Vihtilä
  1996
  Christer Björkman
  Raija Lassila
  Petri Ukkonen
  Jorma Valta
  Pekka Viitasalo
 
  1997-2003 puuttuu
 
  2004
  Lasse Bergroth
  Raimo Raunto
  Jarmo Laakso
  Ossi Laakso
 
  2005
  Lasse Utter
  Osmo Kiema
  Mika Salomaa
  Pekka Viitasalo
  Pekka Vihtilä
  2006
  Martin Arle
  Johan Linden
  Alpo Järvinen
  Jouko Paganus
  2007
  Lasse Utter
  Osmo Kiema
  Pekka Vihtilä
  Jorma Valta
  Mika Salomaa
  Pekka Viitasalo
  2008
  Sue Bäckström
  Kauko Koistinen
  Hulda Ahonen
  Pia Nurmi
  2009
  Sue Bäckström
  Kauko Koistinen
  Hulda Ahonen
  Pia Nurmi
 
  2010 puuttuu
 
  2011
  Martin Arle
  Johan Linden
  Jouko Paganus
  Christer Englund
  2012
  Erkki Becker
  Olli Rahi
  Janne Tauriainen
  Jukka Rokkanen
  2013
  Lasse Utter
  Ari Pöppönen
  Mika Salomaa
  Pekka Viitasalo
  Jorma Valta
  Matti Niemi
  Jouni Juuri-Oja
  2014
  Lasse Utter
  Ari Pöppönen
  Mika Salomaa
  Pekka Viitasalo
  Jorma Valta
  Matti Niemi
  2015
  Osmo Parviainen
  Olli Perkiö
  Hannu Ojanen
  Tatu Heikkinen
  2016
  Osmo Parviainen
  Olli Perkiö
  Hannu Ojanen
  Tatu Heikkinen
  Johan Lindén
  2017
  Lasse Utter
  Ari Pöppönen
  Osmo Kiema
  Tatu Heikkinen
  Kari Patana
  Jorma Valta
  Marko Jurvanen
  2018
  Markku Pekkinen
  Raija Tuomi
  Hulda Ahonen
  Pia Erkkilä